0 ratings
Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag
Our High-Quality Shirt Collar Extenders give you extra comfort while helping you look your best.
Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag
Item #: 125713267

Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag

Item #: 125713267

SHP 45

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Tuesday, September 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Our High-Quality Shirt Collar Extenders give you extra comfort while helping you look your best.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step 1 Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Premium Quality Material
Crafted from durable elastic materials, this collar extender ensures reliability and long-lasting use, providing comfort without compromising on style.
Expandable Design
The elasticity allows for versatile adjustments, accommodating various neck sizes while maintaining a snug fit, making it perfect for both casual and formal wear.
Patriotic Style
Featuring the USA flag design, this collar extender not only adds a touch of patriotism to your outfit but also makes a bold fashion statement.

Product Details

Shop Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag online at a best price in Saint Helena. B086Z3Y61F
Package Dimensions 3.94 x 3.74 x 0.2 inches (10 x 9.5 x 0.5 cm); 0.16 ounces (4.54 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available April 10, 2020

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Comfort-Seeking Wearers

    Ideal for individuals who prefer a looser fit around the neck without sacrificing style and comfort.

  • Patriotic Enthusiasts

    Perfect for those who love showcasing their patriotism with the USA flag design integrated into their attire.

  • Growing Children

    Great for kids experiencing growth spurts, making it easier to adjust collars as needed without buying new clothing.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Dressers

    Not suitable for individuals needing traditional or strictly formal attire, where specific collar dimensions are necessary.

Product Description

Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: How do I use the collar extender?

    Answer: Simply loop the elastic cord around the top button and pull the extender through the buttonhole.
  • Question: Will it fit my dress shirt?

    Answer: Yes, our buttons fit any standard buttonhole size.
  • Question: Is it machine washable?

    Answer: Yes, there is no risk of damaging your shirts or ties in the wash.

COCHIC Collar Stays Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    0%
  • 4 Star
    100%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.